Lideres de Gimnasio y Medallas Pokémon

Liga Kanto Lideres de Gimnasio
 
Líder Tipo Lugar Medalla
VS BrockBrock(タケシ Takeshi) Tipo roca Ciudad Plateada(ニビシティ Nibi City) Medalla RocaMedalla Roca
VS MistyMisty(カスミ Kasumi) Tipo agua Ciudad Celeste(ハナダシティ Hanada City) Medalla CascadaMedalla Cascada
VS Lt. SurgeLt. Surge(マチス Machisu) Tipo eléctrico Ciudad Carmín(クチバシティ Kuchiba City) Medalla TruenoMedalla Trueno
VS ErikaErika(エリカ Erika) Tipo planta Ciudad Azulona(タマムシシティ Tamamushi City) Medalla Arcoiris
VS KogaKoga1(キョウ Kyo) VS SachikoSachiko2(アンズ Anzu) Tipo veneno Ciudad Fucsia(セキチクシティ Sekishiku City) Medalla AlmaMedalla Alma
VS SabrinaSabrina(ナツメ Natsume) Tipo psíquico Ciudad Azafrán(ヤマブキシティ Yamabuki City) Medalla PantanoMedalla Pantano
VS BlaineBlaine(カツラ Katsura) Tipo fuego Isla Canela(グレンじま Guren Island)Islas Espuma2(ふたごじま Twin Islands) Medalla VolcánMedalla Volcán
VS GiovanniGiovanni1(サカキ Sakaki) VS AzulAzul2(グリーン Green) Tipo tierraTipo ??? Ciudad Verde(トキワシティ Tokiwa City) Medalla TierraMedalla Tierra

Liga Johto Lideres de Gimnasio

Líder Tipo Lugar Medalla
VS PegasoPegaso(ハヤト Hayato) Tipo volador Ciudad Malva(キキョウシティ Kikyō City) Medalla CéfiroMedalla Céfiro
VS AntónAntón(ツクシ Tsukushi) Tipo bicho Pueblo Azalea(ヒワダタウン Hiwada Town) Medalla ColmenaMedalla Colmena
VS BlancaBlanca(アカネ Akane) Tipo normal Ciudad Trigal(コガネシティ Cogane City) Medalla PlanicieMedalla Planicie
VS MortiMorti(マツバ Matsuba) Tipo fantasma Ciudad Iris(エンジュシティ Enju City) Medalla NieblaMedalla Niebla
VS AníbalAníbal(シジマ Shijima) Tipo lucha Ciudad Orquídea(タンバシティ Tanba City) Medalla TormentaMedalla Tormenta
VS YasminaYasmina(ミカン Mikan) Tipo acero Ciudad Olivo(アサギシティ Asagi City) Medalla MineralMedalla Mineral
VS FredoFredo(ヤナギ Yanagi) Tipo hielo Pueblo Caoba(チョウジタウン Chōji Town) Medalla GlaciarMedalla Glaciar
VS DéboraDébora(イブキ Ibuki) Tipo dragón Ciudad Endrino(フスベシティ Fusube City) Medalla DragónMedalla Dragón

Liga Hoenn Lideres de Gimnasio

Líder Tipo Lugar Medalla
Petra N2B2Petra(ツツジ Tsutsuji) Tipo roca Ciudad Férrica(カナズミシティ Kanazumi City) Medalla PiedraMedalla Piedra
Marcial N2B2Marcial(戒厳Touki) Tipo lucha Pueblo Azuliza(ムロタウン Muro Town) Medalla PuñoMedalla Puño
Erico N2B2Erico(テッセン Tessen) Tipo eléctrico Ciudad Malvalona(キンセツシティ Kinsetsu City) dynamo_badge1Medalla Dínamo
Candela N2B2Candela(アスナ Asuna) Tipo fuego Pueblo Lavacalda(フエンタウン Fuen Town) Medalla CalorMedalla Calor
Norman N2B2Norman(センリ Senri) Tipo normal Ciudad Petalia(トウカシティ Touka City) Medalla EquilibrioMedalla Equilibrio
Alana N2B2Alana(ナギ Nagi) Tipo volador Ciudad Arborada(ヒワマキシティ Hiwamaki City) Medalla PlumaMedalla Pluma
Vito N2B2Leti N2B2Vito y Leti(フウとラン Fū & Ran) Tipo psíquico Ciudad Algaria(トクサネシティ Tokusane City) Medalla MenteMedalla Mente
Plubio N2B2Plubio3(ミクリ Mikuri) Galano N2B2Galano4(アダン Adan) Tipo agua Ciudad Arrecípolis(リダア Rune City) Medalla LluviaMedalla Lluvia
Liga Sinnoh Lideres de Gimnasio
Líder Tipo Lugar Medalla
VS RocoRoco(ヒョウタ Hyouta) Tipo roca Ciudad Pirita(クロガネシティ Kurogane City) Medalla LignitoMedalla Lignito
VS GardeniaGardenia(ナタネ Natane) Tipo planta Ciudad Vetusta(ハクタイシティ Hakutai City) Medalla BosqueMedalla Bosque
VS BregaBrega(スモモ Sumomo) Tipo lucha Ciudad Rocavelo(トバリシティ Tobari City) Medalla AdoquínMedalla Adoquín
VS ManantiMananti(マキシマム仮面 Maxi) Tipo agua Ciudad Pradera(ノモセシティ Nomose City) Medalla CiénagaMedalla Ciénaga
VS FantinaFantina(メリッサ Melissa) Tipo fantasma Ciudad Corazón(ヨスガシティ Yosuga City) Medalla ReliquiaMedalla Reliquia
VS AcerónAcerón(トウガン Tougan) Tipo acero Ciudad Canal(ミオシティ Mio City) Medalla MinaMedalla Mina
VS InvernaInverna(スズナ Suzuna) Tipo hielo Ciudad Puntaneva(キッサキシティ Kissaki City) Medalla CarámbanoMedalla Carámbano
VS LectroLectro(デンジ Denji) Tipo eléctrico Ciudad Marina(ナギサシティ Nagisa City) Medalla FaroMedalla Faro